Divisioni e Club

1. SICILIA DEI DUE MARI VALDEMONE

  • ·  KC Capo D’Orlando
  • ·  KC Messina
  • ·  KC Messina Nuovo Ionio
  • ·  KC Messina Zancle
  • ·  KC Milazzo
  • ·  KC Milazzo Città del Capo
  • ·  KC Peloro Messina
  • ·  KC Rometta – Antonello da Messina
  • ·  KC Santo Stefano Mistretta

2. ETNA PATRIMONIO DELL’UMANITÀ

  • ·  KC Absolute CT Terra dei Ciclopi
  • ·  KC Acireale
  • ·  KC Catania Centro
  • ·  KC Catania Est
  • ·  KC Etneo
  • ·  KC Giarre Riposto
  • ·  KC Mediterraneum
  • ·  KC Paternò
  • ·  KC Tauromenium ‐ Valle Alkantara
  • ·  KC Zafferana Etnea

3. SICILIA SUD‐EST

  • ·  KC Augusta
  • ·  KC Comiso Kasmeneo
  • ·  KC Lentini
  • ·  KC Modica
  • ·  KC Ragusa
  • ·  KC Scicli
  • ·  KC Siracusa (Syracuse)
  • ·  KC Vittoria

5. SICILIA

  • ·  KC Caltagirone – Città della Ceramica
  • ·  KC Enna
  • ·  KC Gela
  • ·  KC Nicosia
  • ·  KC Vittoria Colonna – Valle dell’Ippari

6. SICILIA

  • ·  KC Agrigento
  • ·  KC Canicattì
  • ·  KC Casteldaccia Costa Soluntina
  • ·  KC Palermo
  • ·  KC Palermo Cibele
  • ·  KC Panormo
  • ·  KC Parnaso

7. SICILIA

  • ·  KC Alcamo
  • ·  KC Castelvetrano
  • ·  KC Elimo Paceco
  • ·  KC Erice
  • ·  KC Marsala
  • ·  KC Sciacca Terme
  • ·  KC Selinunte
  • ·  KC Trapani
  • ·  KC Trapani – Saturno
  • ·  KC Valderice

8. TOSCANA

  • ·  KC Firenze (Florence)
  • ·  KC Follonica
  • ·  KC Piombino Riviera Etrusca
  • ·  KC Pisa
  • ·  KC Prato
  • ·  KC Siena

9. UMBRO‐SABINA

  • ·  KC Antrodoco
  • ·  KC Assisi Pax et Libertas
  • ·  KC Città di Castello
  • ·  KC Foligno
  • ·  KC Perugia
  • ·  KC Perugia Etrusca
  • ·  KC Terni

11. ABRUZZO ‐ PUGLIA

  • ·  KC Chieti Pescara
  • ·  KC Chieti Theate
  • ·  KC Foggia Federico II
  • ·  KC L’Aquila
  • ·  KC Pescara
  • ·  KC Pescara Aternum
  • ·  KC Pescara Castellammare
  • ·  KC Young Professional Chieti Theate

12. CALABRIA MAGNA GRECIA

  • ·  KC Bagnara Calabra ‐ La costa viola e le sue sirene
  • ·  KC Castrovillari
  • ·  KC Corigliano
  • ·  KC Cosenza
  • ·  KC Vibo Valentia

13. CALABRIA MEDITERRANEA

  • ·  KC Agorà Reggio Calabria
  • ·  KC Apsias – Reggio Calabria
  • ·  KC Fata Morgana ‐ Città di Villa San Giovanni
  • ·  KC Juppiter Reggio Calabria
  • ·  KC Magna Grecia
  • ·  KC Palmi – Piana di Gioia Tauro
  • ·  KC Reggio Calabria
  • ·  KC Reggio Calabria Città Dello Stretto
  • ·  KC Reggio Città del Mediterraneo
  • ·  KC Reghion 2007 Reggio Calabria  Terzo Millennio
  • ·  KC Villa San Giovanni

14. LAZIO ‐ CAMPANIA ‐ SARDEGNA

  • ·  KC Bellizzi – Sele Picentino
  • ·  KC Cagliari Castellum
  • ·  KC Napoli Campania Felix
  • ·  KC Roma Caput Mundi Terzo Millennio
  • ·  KC Roma Castelli Romani
  • ·  KC Salerno
  • ·  KC Salerno Principato Citeriore

15. LOMBARDIA ‐ LIGURIA

  • ·  KC Como
  • ·  KC Genova Columbus
  • ·  KC Milano Centro
  • ·  KC Pavia
  • ·  KC Pavia Ticinum
  • ·  KC Pavia Visconteo
  • ·  KC Varese

16. LOMBARDIA

  • ·  KC Bergamo Orobico
  • ·  KC Brescia Leonessa
  • ·  KC Brescia Uno
  • ·  KC Città di Tirano
  • ·  KC Cremona
  • ·  KC Cremona Stradivari
  • ·  KC Del Sebino
  • ·  KC Ferrara
  • ·  KC Iseo Lago
  • ·  KC Parma

17. PIEMONTE

  • ·  KC Arona San Carlo
  • ·  KC Borgomanero
  • ·  KC Busto Arsizio
  • ·  KC Domodossola
  • ·  KC Gallarate
  • ·  KC Ghemme e Bassa Valsesia
  • ·  KC Novara
  • ·  KC Novara Monterosa
  • ·  KC Verbania

18. PIEMONTE VIRIBUS UNITIS

  • ·  KC Alessandria
  • ·  KC Alessandria Città della Paglia
  • ·  KC Biella Victimula Pagus
  • ·  KC Casale Monferrato
  • ·  KC Torino
  • ·  KC Torino Centro Augusta Taurinorum
  • ·  KC Vercelli

20. SAN MARINO ‐ MARCHE

  • ·  KC Ancona Nord
  • ·  KC Fermo
  • ·  KC Jesi
  • ·  KC Macerata
  • ·  KC Modena
  • ·  KC San Marino
  • ·  KC Senigallia